FIRST TEAM FIXTURES

& RESULTS

PLEASE NOTE, ALL FIXTURES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE.

Fri 16 Jun, 7:45 pm H Finn Harps Badge Finn Harps Friendly 2 - 1
Wed 21 Jun, 7:30 pm H HW Welders Badge H&W Welders Friendly 8 - 0
Sat 24 Jun, 5:30 pm H Haverfordwest County AFC badge Haverfordwest County Friendly 2 - 0
Tue 27 Jun, 7:30 pm A Bangor FC Badge Bangor Friendly 0 - 6
Sat 01 Jul, 3:00 pm H Crusaders Friendly 0 - 2
Thu 06 Jul, 7:30 pm A Ballyclare Comrades badge Ballyclare Comrades Friendly 0 - 4
Wed 12 Jul, 7:00 pm A HJK Helsinki UEFA Champions League 1 - 0
Wed 19 Jul, 7:30 pm H HJK Helsinki UEFA Champions League 2 - 2
Tue 25 Jul, 7:45 pm A Ballkani UEFA Europa Conference League 3 - 0
Thu 03 Aug, 7:30 pm H Ballkani UEFA Europa Conference League 1 - 4
Mon 07 Aug, 7:45 pm H Dungannon Swifts Irish Premiership 4 - 4
Fri 11 Aug, 7:45 pm A Glentoran Irish Premiership 1 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 7:45 pm H Ballymena United Irish Premiership 3 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 3:00 pm A Coleraine Irish Premiership 0 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 5:30 pm A Cliftonville Irish Premiership 1 - 1
Sat 02 Sep, 3:00 pm H Newry City Irish Premiership 4 - 0
Tue 05 Sep, 7:45 pm A Linfield County Antrim Shield 0 - 1
Fri 15 Sep, 7:45 pm H Linfield Irish Premiership 2 - 0
Fri 22 Sep, 7:45 pm H Carrick Rangers Irish Premiership 4 - 1
Tue 26 Sep, 7:45 pm A Loughgall Badge Loughgall Irish Premiership 1 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 5:30 pm A Glenavon Irish Premiership 0 - 4
Tue 03 Oct, 7:45 pm H Knockbreda League Cup 9 - 1
Fri 06 Oct, 7:45 pm H Crusaders Irish Premiership 1 - 1
Tue 10 Oct, 7:45 pm H Bangor FC Badge Bangor County Antrim Shield 3 - 0
Fri 13 Oct, 7:45 pm A Dungannon Swifts Irish Premiership 0 - 0
Fri 20 Oct, 7:45 pm H Carrick Rangers Irish Premiership 2 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 5:30 pm A Newry City Irish Premiership 1 - 2
Fri 03 Nov, 7:45 pm H Cliftonville Irish Premiership 2 - 1
Tue 07 Nov, 7:45 pm A Ards League Cup 3 - 5
Sat 11 Nov, 5:30 pm A Linfield Irish Premiership 1 - 2
Fri 17 Nov, 8:00 pm H Coleraine Irish Premiership 2 - 0
Fri 24 Nov, 7:45 pm H Glentoran Irish Premiership 2 - 1
Sat 02 Dec, 3:00 pm A Ballymena United Irish Premiership 0 - 0
Tue 05 Dec, 7:45 pm H Linfield BetMcLean Cup 1 - 1
Fri 08 Dec, 7:45 pm H Glenavon Irish Premiership 4 - 1
Fri 15 Dec, 7:45 pm A Crusaders Irish Premiership 0 - 3
Tue 19 Dec, 7:45 pm H Ballymacash Rangers County Antrim Shield 4 - 0
Fri 22 Dec, 7:45 pm H Loughgall Badge Loughgall Irish Premiership 1 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 3:00 pm A Carrick Rangers Irish Premiership 1 - 2
Sat 30 Dec, 3:00 pm H Linfield Irish Premiership 1 - 1
Sat 06 Jan, 3:00 pm A HW Welders Badge H&W Welders Irish Cup 1 - 4
Fri 12 Jan, 7:45 pm A Crusaders Irish Premiership 0 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 3:00 pm A Dungannon Swifts Irish Premiership 0 - 2
Tue 23 Jan, 7:45 pm N Glentoran County Antrim Shield 2 - 1
Fri 26 Jan, 8:00 pm H Newry City Irish Premiership 3 - 0
Sat 03 Feb, 3:00 pm H Glenavon Irish Cup 5 - 0
Fri 09 Feb, 7:45 pm H Loughgall Badge Loughgall Irish Premiership 2 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 3:00 pm A Ballymena United Irish Premiership 0 - 1
Fri 23 Feb, 7:45 pm H Glentoran Irish Premiership 3 - 0
Sat 02 Mar, 3:00 pm H Newington FC Irish Cup 4 - 1
Sat 09 Mar, 3:00 pm A Coleraine Irish Premiership 0 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 3:00 pm H Glenavon Irish Premiership 6 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 5:30 pm N Cliftonville Irish Cup 0 - 2
Tue 02 Apr, 7:45 pm A Cliftonville Irish Premiership 0 - 2
Sat 06 Apr, 3:00 pm H Crusaders Irish Premiership 0 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 5:30 pm H Cliftonville Irish Premiership 8 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 7:45 pm A Glentoran Irish Premiership 1 - 2
Fri 19 Apr, 7:45 pm A Linfield Irish Premiership 1 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 5:30 pm H Coleraine Irish Premiership 5 - 0